The newest Faint presale password for Miami is now on TMPresale.com!
This is your best chance to buy The Faint tickets
before they go on sale.
You might not get another opportunity to see The Faint in Miami.
The Faint presale info:
The Faint
Las Rosas
Miami, FL
Fri, Nov 13, 2026 7:00PM
Artist Presale code
Starts: Wed, Jul 29, 2026 10:00AM EDT
Ends: Thu, Jul 30, 2026 10:00AM EDT
You could use this The Faint pre-sale password and info to order tickets
Our Passwords are for WiseGuys Members
Join right now and you'll instantly unlock the presale codes you need to buy your tickets early to this event
and thousands of other shows too!
We
guarantee you will get tickets early -
learn more
Join WiseGuys Presales
Buy your The Faint tickets here Get more Faint presale codes
TMPresale Ticket Tips: Many larger concert venues will release allocations of tickets to
a concert five to seven days before the night of the concert. These tickets often come from group sales or blocks of tickets that were held for the friends / family of the band.
Frequently there is another last release of tickets - including some really good ones around one or two hours before the show is scheduled to begin.
Knowing passes may be released at the 11th hour may help you, it is also nerve wracking; knowing that you have access to Faint presale tickets during a Faint presale is a more certain way to know for sure you have tickets to see Faint perform.